Rose The Double Pink Knock Out®

$24.95
Botanical Name:
Rosa 'Radtkopink' PP18,507
Common Name:
Rose Double Pink Knock Out®
Features:
-
Attracts:
-
Resists:
-
Bloom Time:
Spring - Winter
Light Requirements:
Full Sun
Mature Plant Size:
4 feet
Zone:
Zone 4 - 9
Plant Brand:
Knock Out Roses

An abundance of double pink flowers all summer. Slightly smaller growth habit than Knock Out makes it perfect for small gardens and containers. Excellent disease resistance. Plant in full sun.