Rose The Double Knock Out®

$25.95
Botanical Name:
Rosa 'Radtko' PP16,202
Common Name:
Rose Double Knock Out®
Features:
-
Attracts:
-
Resists:
-
Bloom Time:
Spring - Winter
Light Requirements:
Full Sun -Partial Sun
Mature Plant Size:
4 feet
Zone:
Zone 4 - 9
Plant Brand:
Knock Out Roses

An abundance of double candy apple red flowers all summer. Slightly smaller growth habit than Knock Out it is perfect for small gardens and containers. Excellent disease resistance. Plant in full sun.

Shop All