Pittosporum Variegata

$21.95 - $67.95
Botanical Name:
Pittosporum tobira 'Variegatum'
Common Name:
Variegated Japanese Pittosporum
Features:
-
Attracts:
-
Resists:
-
Bloom Time:
Spring
Light Requirements:
Full Sun -Partial Sun
Mature Plant Size:
10 feet
Zone:
Zone 7b - 11
Plant Brand:
-

Green and white foliage. Fragrant creamy-white flowers in spring. Without protection, winter damage may occur at 20 degrees F. Sun to shade.

Shop All