Fringe-Flower Jazz Hands® Dwarf White

$34.95
Botanical Name:
Loropetalum chinense 'Hakuou' PPAF
Common Name:
Chinese Fringe Flower Jazz Hands® Dwarf White
Features:
Rebloomer, Small or Minature
Attracts:
-
Resists:
-
Bloom Time:
Spring
Light Requirements:
Full Sun -Partial Shade
Mature Plant Size:
1 - 3 feet
Zone:
Zone 7b - 9
Plant Brand:
Proven Winners

Crisp white blooms with lush green foliage. Dwarf in size and makes an excellent specimen plant or used in a container garden. Re-bloomer. Full sun to part shade.

Shop All