Fringe-Flower Pizazz®

$23.95
Botanical Name:
Loropetalum chinense var. rubrum 'Pizazz'
Common Name:
Chinese Fringe Flower Pizazz®
Features:
-
Attracts:
-
Resists:
-
Bloom Time:
Spring
Light Requirements:
Full Sun -Partial Shade
Mature Plant Size:
8 - 10 feet
Zone:
Zone 7 - 9
Plant Brand:
-

Compact evergreen shrub with excellent reddish purple foliage. Pink flowers bloom in early spring. Sun to part sun.

Shop All